Please register or log in.

Cortical Hormone 98% Min Halometasone Supplied

Item details add to favorites
Category Organic

Created 2017-04-27
Owner marycool
Promotion level None
Title Cortical Hormone 98% Min Halometasone Supplied
Description Quick Details:

Halometasone
Other name: Sicorten
CAS: 50629-82-8
MF: C22H27ClF2O5
MW: 444.9
EINECS: 256-664-9
Usage: A corticosteroid used in the treatment of skin disorders such as chronic eczema.
Purity: 99%
Usage: API
Package: 1KG foil bag; 25Kg drum
 
Professional Manufacture:
We are genuine and legit pharmaceutical manufacturer, all products are produced under GMP conditions according to Standard Operation Procedure(SOP), not from little underground labs or black markets, so the quality is guaranteed.
 
QC/Technical Support:
The factory has a complete Q. A. & Q. C. System. We own several sets of analyzing instruments with high efficiency and high sensitivity, such as HPLC, GC and UV spectrophotometer to analyze and control the products. The company has gotten the approval of SGS to be as audited supplier.
We have specialized in this line for many years and the quality can be surely guaranteed. Any test order will be welcomed.
From production to the factory test to the laboratory test, we will To make sure the products are at great quality, will test each batch products for 3 testing. All products purity are pure.

Competitive Advantages:
Rich experience
We specialize in this field for many years,our pharmaceutical raw materials exported to Overseas, to Europe,Africa,Asia, Americas and other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers,and Established long friendly relations of cooperation.
Great quality, puritya and favorable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples.
Safest and fastest delivery
We have Adequate stock,and can arranged within 12 hours when receive the payment.Tracking number would be informed quickly after shipment.
We have special way could ship 100g to 2tons products a time. We offer melting powder into liquid service.And ship the liquid in special bottles.
Good after-sales service
Tell the package update asap, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems!
Everything is for customers
Our products and services will focus on the largest customer demand,We hold the greatest enthusiasm and sincere cooperation with each customer.
All in all, high quality, best service, security shipping and competitive price are our perpetual pursuance.
Zip 430070
City Wuhan
State Other
Country China